Warning: include_once(analyticstracking.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/bhojaez3/public_html/wallpapersdownload.in/home/head/head.php on line 55

Warning: include_once(): Failed opening 'analyticstracking.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/alt/php56/usr/share/pear:/opt/alt/php56/usr/share/php') in /home/bhojaez3/public_html/wallpapersdownload.in/home/head/head.php on line 55

Angelina Jolie wallpapers

Angelina Jolie High Definition and high resolution wallpapers

Angelina Jolie Wallpaper

Angelina Jolie Photo

Angelina Jolie Images

Angelina Jolie Pictures

Angelina Jolie Wallpaper Download

Angelina Jolie Photo Download

Angelina Jolie Images Download

Angelina Jolie Pictures Download

1 2 3 4 5

Personal Profile

Famous as : Actress

Birth Name : Angelina Jolie Voight

Birth Date : June 04, 1975

Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse : Jonny Lee Miller (actor, 28-Mar-96 - 3-Feb-99), Billy Bob Thornton (actor, 5-May-00 - 27-May-03), Brad Pitt (actor, since 23-Aug-14, filed for divorce)

Claim to Fame : As Gia Marie Carangi in HBO's "Gia" (1998)

Famous : as Actress

Popular for : As Gia Marie Carangi in HBO's "Gia" (1998)

Famous as : Actress

Birth Name : Angelina Jolie Voight

Birth Date : June 04, 1975

Birth : Place Los Angeles, California, USA

Height : 5' 8"

Nationality : American

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Green

Father : Jon Voight

Mother : Marcheline Bertrand (d. 27-Jan-07)

Brother : James Haven (older)

Spouse : Jonny Lee Miller (actor, 28-Mar-96 - 3-Feb-99), Billy Bob Thornton (actor, 5-May-00 - 27-May-03), Brad Pitt (actor, since 23-Aug-14, filed for divorce)

Relation : Timothy Hutton (actor, 1998 - 1999)

Son : Maddox Chivan Jolie-Pitt (adopted, b. 5-Aug-01), Pax Thien Jolie-Pitt (adopted, b. 29-Sept-03), Knox Leon (b. 12-Jul-08)

Daughter : Zahara Marley Jolie-Pitt (adopted, b. 8-Jan-05), Shiloh Nouvel Jolie-Pitt (b. 27-May-06), Vivienne Marcheline

PC Wallpapers

Nature

Celebrities

VIDEOS

Friendship

Birthday

Good Morning

Love

Girls

flowers

Galaxy

Animals

Car

House Design

Facebook Covers

3D

God Lord

World of Travel

Celebrities

WWE

Bollywood Actress

Hollywood Actress

Bollywood Male